BKK Cup

Klasse KJ - Kvinner junior
 
KJ - Pulje 1
Bjarg  
Bønes  
ENK  
Fana Junior 1  
202 Bønes   - Bjarg     20.03 - kl. 09:45   Åstveit 1 / Åstveit         
203 ENK   - Fana Junior 1     20.03 - kl. 09:45   Åstveit 2 / Åstveit         
201 Bjarg   - ENK     20.03 - kl. 11:25   Åstveit 1 / Åstveit         
200 Fana Junior 1   - Bønes     20.03 - kl. 11:25   Åstveit 2 / Åstveit         
204 Bønes   - ENK     20.03 - kl. 13:05   Åstveit 2 / Åstveit         
205 Bjarg   - Fana Junior 1     20.03 - kl. 13:05   Åstveit 1 / Åstveit         
 
KJ - Pulje 2
Åsane J19  
Baune  
Bønes KJ  
Fana Junior 2  
209 Bønes KJ   - Fana Junior 2     20.03 - kl. 14:00   Åstveit 2 / Åstveit         
208 Baune   - Åsane J19     20.03 - kl. 14:00   Åstveit 1 / Åstveit         
211 Baune   - Fana Junior 2     20.03 - kl. 15:40   Åstveit 2 / Åstveit         
210 Åsane J19   - Bønes KJ     20.03 - kl. 15:40   Åstveit 1 / Åstveit         
207 Bønes KJ   - Baune     20.03 - kl. 17:20   Åstveit 1 / Åstveit         
206 Fana Junior 2   - Åsane J19     20.03 - kl. 17:20   Åstveit 2 / Åstveit         
 
KJ - Pulje 3
Bergen Nord/Hovding  
Loddefjord  
Tertnes Junior  
Varegg/Sandviken  
217 Loddefjord   - Bergen Nord/Hovding     26.03 - kl. 08:30   Åstveit 2 / Åstveit         
216 Varegg/Sandviken   - Tertnes Junior     26.03 - kl. 08:30   Åstveit 1 / Åstveit         
214 Tertnes Junior   - Bergen Nord/Hovding     26.03 - kl. 10:10   Åstveit 1 / Åstveit         
215 Varegg/Sandviken   - Loddefjord     26.03 - kl. 10:10   Åstveit 2 / Åstveit         
212 Loddefjord   - Tertnes Junior     26.03 - kl. 11:50   Åstveit 2 / Åstveit         
213 Bergen Nord/Hovding   - Varegg/Sandviken     26.03 - kl. 11:50   Åstveit 1 / Åstveit         
 
Sluttspill
453 Kvartfinale 1   Vinner Pulje 1   - 2.plass Pulje 3     26.03 - 15:30   Stemmemyren 1 / Stemmyren         
454 Kvartfinale 4   2.plass Pulje 1   - 2.plass Pulje 2     26.03 - 16:25   Stemmemyren 1 / Stemmyren         
456 Semifinale 2   Vinner Pulje 3   - Vinner kamp 454     27.03 - 13:45   Åstveit 2 / Åstveit         
455 Semifinale 1   Vinner kamp 453   - Vinner Pulje 2     27.03 - 13:45   Åstveit 1 / Åstveit         
457 Finale   Vinner kamp 455   - Vinner kamp 456     27.03 - 18:15   Stemmemyren 1 / Stemmyren